MTN ELITE I - CLASSEMENT A L'ISSUE DE LA 24e JOURNEE |
||||||||||
|
J | G | N | P | BP | BC | GD | PTS | ||
|
1 | Coton Sport FC de Garoua |
22 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 45 | 15 | +30 | 52 |
|
2 | Astres FC de Douala |
24 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 35 | 20 | +15 | 45 |
|
3 | Tiko United FC de Tiko | 24 |
11 |
6 |
7 |
26 |
20 |
+6 |
39 |
4 |
Panthère Sportive du Ndé | 24 |
9 |
11 |
4 |
25 |
20 |
+5 |
38 |
|
|
5 | Unisport FC du Haut-Nkam |
24 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 25 | 22 | +3 | 36 |
|
6 | Young Sports Academy B'da |
24 | 7 | 11 | 6 | 20 | 15 | +5 | 32 |
|
7 | Sable de Batié |
24 | 8 | 6 | 10 |
18 | 24 | -6 | 30 |
8 | Union Sportive de Douala | 24 | 7 | 10 | 7 | 27 | 27 | 0 | 31 | |
|
9 | Ngaoundéré University FC |
24 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 15 | 19 | -4 | 29 |
|
10 | Canon Sportif de Yaoundé |
23 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 20 | 21 | -1 | 28 |
|
11 | Fovu Club de Baham |
23 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 22 | 26 | -4 | 27 |
12 | AS Matelots de Douala | 24 | 7 | 4 | 13 | 21 | 35 | 14 | 25 | |
|
13 | Renaissance FC de Ngoumou | 23 | 7 | 3 | 13 | 19 | 31 | -12 | 24 |
|
14 | Roumdé Adjia de Garoua |
24 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 18 | 40 | -22 | 15 |
● 23e Journée - Dimanche 2 mai 2010 | ||
Canon Sportif de Yaoundé |
0-0 |
Union Sportive de Douala |
CotonSport FC de Garoua |
5-0 |
AS Matelots de Douala |
Sable FC de Batié |
0-1 |
Ngaoundéré University FC |
Fovu Club de Baham |
2-1 |
Renaissance FC de Ngoumou |
Unisport FC du Haut-Nkam |
0-0 |
Roumdé Adjia de Garoua |
Young Sports Academy de Bamenda |
1-0 |
Tiko United |
Panthère Sportive du Ndé |
0-2 |
Astres FC de Douala |
● 24e Journée - Dimanche 9 mai 2010 |
||
Renaissance FC Ngoumou | 1-1 | Panthère Sportive du Ndé |
AS Matelots de Douala | 1-0 | Fovu Club de Baham |
Astres FC de Douala | 0-0 | Young Sports Academy Bamenda |
Roumdé Adjia de Garoua | 0-3 | Union Sportive de Douala |
Ngaoundéré University FC | 0-1 | Unisport FC du Haut-Nkam |
Tiko United | 1-0 | Sable FC de Batié |
● 25e Journée - Dimanche 16 mai 2010 | ||
Canon Sportif de Yaoundé | - |
Roumdé Adjia de Garoua |
Union Sportive de Douala | - |
Ngaoundéré University FC |
Sable FC de Batié | - |
Astres FC de Douala |
Fovu Club de Baham | - |
CotonSport FC de Garoua |
Unisport FC du Haut-Nkam | - |
Tiko United |
Young Sports Academy de Bamenda |
- |
Renaissance FC de Ngoumou |
Panthère Sportive du Ndé | - |
AS Matelots de Douala |
● 26e et dernière Journée - Dimanche 16 mai 2010 | ||
Renaissance FC de Ngoumou |
- |
Sable FC de Batié |
AS Matelots de Douala | - |
Young Sports Academy |
Astres FC de Douala | - |
Unisport FC du Haut-Nkam |
Coton Sport FC de Garoua |
- |
Panthère Sportive du Ndé |
Ngaoundéré University FC |
- |
Roumdé Adjia de Garoua |
Tiko United |
- |
Union Sportive de Douala |
Fovu Club de Baham |
- |
Canon Sportif de Yaoundé |
Source : fecafootonline.com